News

headline

Watch Live
Group Tickets
SeasonTixHomePage
Featured Player
Ice Gators Videos
Photo Gallery
Friday Four Pack
Photo Gallery
Wed, 11/26
7:05 PM
Fri, 11/28
7:05 PM
Sat, 11/29
7:05 PM
Recent Scores
Tuesday, November 25, 2014
Final
0-0
Friday, November 21, 2014
Final
2-7
Calendar

November '14

S M T W R F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
     Home game
     Away game
     Promotion
Regional Medical Center of Acadiana
Tab1 Tab2
Southern Professional Hockey League
TeamGPWLOTLPTSWPCT
Pensacola981016 .889
Peoria1173115 .682
Knoxville1073014 .700
Louisiana1165012 .545
Mississippi RiverKings93517 .389
Huntsville83417 .438
Fayetteville92526 .333
Columbus92704 .222
Scoring Leaders
NameGPGAPTS+/-PIM
Jeremy Boyer114610+30
Benjamin Rubin11279-36
Adam Stuart9358+125
Chris Wilson11347+18
Tanner Burton11336+68
Jason Cohen5336-32
Matt Viola11156+28
Shawn McNeil11145010
Bret Peppler722407
Luke Kasteel1113407
Gator Gear (Home Page Button)
Quality Companies