News

headline

Birthday Package
Group Tickets
SPHL Live
Featured Player
Ice Gators Videos
Photo Gallery
Friday Four Pack
Photo Gallery
Sat, 12/20
7:05 PM
Tue, 12/23
7:05 PM
@
Fri, 12/26
7:05 PM
Recent Scores
Saturday, December 13, 2014
Final
3-4
Friday, December 12, 2014
Final
4-3
Calendar

December '14

S M T W R F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
     Home game
     Away game
     Promotion
Regional Medical Center of Acadiana
Tab1 Tab2
Southern Professional Hockey League
TeamGPWLOTLPTSWPCT
Pensacola18122428 .778
Peoria18115224 .667
Knoxville18116123 .639
Louisiana18106222 .611
Columbus17107020 .588
Fayetteville1666416 .500
Mississippi RiverKings18610214 .389
Huntsville153939 .300
Scoring Leaders
NameGPGAPTS+/-PIM
Adam Stuart1681321+747
Benjamin Rubin1831114010
Jeremy Boyer185712-22
Chris Wilson175712+18
Shawn Skelly6437+30
Tanner Burton185510+216
Jason Cohen12448-58
Shawn McNeil17268016
Matt Viola15178+310
Luke Kasteel18347-59
Gator Gear (Home Page Button)
Quality Companies