News

headline

Watch Live
Group Tickets
SeasonTixHomePage
Featured Player
Ice Gators Videos
Photo Gallery
Friday Four Pack
Photo Gallery
@
Tue, 11/25
10:35 AM
Wed, 11/26
7:05 PM
Fri, 11/28
7:05 PM
Recent Scores
Friday, November 21, 2014
Final
2-7
Saturday, November 15, 2014
Final
3-5
Calendar

November '14

S M T W R F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
     Home game
     Away game
     Promotion
Regional Medical Center of Acadiana
Tab1 Tab2
Southern Professional Hockey League
TeamGPWLOTLPTSWPCT
Pensacola981016 .889
Peoria1173115 .682
Knoxville1073014 .700
Louisiana1055010 .500
Mississippi RiverKings83417 .438
Huntsville83417 .438
Fayetteville92526 .333
Columbus92704 .222
Scoring Leaders
NameGPGAPTS+/-PIM
Jeremy Boyer104610+30
Benjamin Rubin10279-36
Chris Wilson10347+18
Adam Stuart8347025
Tanner Burton10336+68
Jason Cohen4336-32
Matt Viola10156+28
Bret Peppler622407
Shawn McNeil10134-18
Luke Kasteel1013407
Gator Gear (Home Page Button)
Quality Companies